2015 Chapter Teacher of the Year Award Winners

First Name  Last Name          Chapter Name

Davi Anson Gen Charles A Gabriel
Xela Arnold Northern Utah
Steven Atkins Carl Vinson Memorial
Carah Barbarick Lance P Sijan 
Stephen Barner Green Mountain 
Reagan  Boeset Northeast Iowa
Nicole Bollerman Minuteman
Cheryl  Bougher Fort Dodge 
Shelli Brasher Everett R Cook
Katie  Breilh C. Farinha Gold Rush
Alfred  Brooks Seidel 
Heather Ann Brown Keystone
Kevin  Buchanan Mel Harmon
John Carlson Cape Canaveral 
Tony Carter Inland Empire
Diane Chambers Scott Memorial
Zondra Clayton Bud West
Clint Coffey Whiteman 
Julie Constantino Northern Shenandoah Valley
Donna Cook Altus
Brandi DeSandro Montgomery 
Rachel Domer Gen Charles A Gabriel
Nathan Dorsch Harry S Truman
Rae Ann Dotter Lance P Sijan 
Arnie  Edwards Frank Luke
Marcus  Edwards Northeast Texas
Matthew Ehrlich Tucson
Millie Engler David D. Terry Jr.
Greg Ennis Tennessee Valley
Timothy Feltner UTE Rocky Mountain
Sarah Foster Lt. Erwin R Bleckley 
Guillermo Garcia Miami-Homestead 
Scott Garman Schriever
Eric  Garrnett Mcchord Field
Laura Gordon Meeks Danville 
David Green Chattanooga 
Chris Harlambakis Schriever
Thomas

Nevelyn 
Hayes

Headrick
Minuteman

Northern Utah
Doug Heinold L.D. Bell Muesum 
Mark  Hendricks Albuquerque
Jeff  Herold Frank Luke
Caroline Hickerson Cheyenne Cowboy
Stacy Hill Chattanooga 
Janie  Hill Lewis E. Lyle 
Lisa Horsch Northeast Iowa
Judy Houser Cape Canaveral 
Jane Hunn LD Bel Museum
Helen Hutto-Palka Swamp Fox
Wendy Jacobs Swamp Fox
Kathy  Johnson UTE Rocky Mountain
Vickie  Kambie Altus
Michael Kelly Cape Fear 
Jennifer Kim Cho Schriever
Julie  Knudstrup Fort Wayne
Judy Kraus Thunderbird 
Joan Le DW Steele Sr 
Keith  Leonard Tidewater
Chinell Little Langley 
Paul Livingston Joe Walker - Mon Valley
Chelsey Lynch Cheyenne Cowboy
Kristen Magas Paul Revere
Michael Maldonado Alamo 
Curt McKneely Concho 
Carol  McLaughlin Alabama 100
Sean  McNally C. Farinha Gold Rush
Sean  McSheehy Hurlburt
Danielle  Miller Central Florida 
Jeremy Milonas Sal Capriglione 
Maura Neill Cochise 
Jamie Nelson Gen Bruce K Holloway
Carrie  Northum San Diego
Becky  Oakley Carl Vinson Memorial
Megan  O'Neill South Alabama 
Isaac Owoyemi San Jacinto 
Daniel Parkison Ak-Sar-Ben
Eileen Pascucci Nation's Capital
Marcy  Paul Scott Berkeley
LoriAnn  Pawlik DW Steele Sr 
Gabe Rauschenberger David C. Jones
Carl  Readicker Salt Lake 
Leslie Reese Northeast Texas
Sally Reynolds Hurlburt
Kimberly Riley South Alabama 
David Roemer Charleston 
Bill Roloff Chicagoland
Laura Sabatino Northern Shenandoah Valley
Yanny  Salom Falcon 
Rebekah Schaub Aggieland
Todd Seip Mel Harmon
Coyle Edward Singletary Llano Estacado
Gretchen  Smith Robert H Goddard
Amanda  Smith Jones Lewis E. Lyle 
Dori Smyth Shooting Star
John Paul Sorenson Salt Lake 
Veronica  Steele Inland Empire
Kimberly Stiwinter Blue Ridge 
Clay  Surratt Everett R Cook
Meredith Swartzendruber Brig Gen Bill Spruance
Linda Sweeting Ak-Sar-Ben
William Thalman Shooting Star
Kyle  Thompson Lincoln
Catherine Tiffany Wright Memorial 
Mary Timmerman Central Florida
Angela Truman San Diego
Kim  VanHooser Tennessee Valley
Jennifer Vear Paul Revere
Virginia Vilardi Montgomery 
Bradley Ward Tidewater
David Weissgerber Keystone
Mark Westlake E W Rawlings
Barbara  Westlund Langley 
Sarah Willard Whiteman 
Baretta Wilson Waterman Twining
Lauren Withers Olson John C. Stennis
Suzanne  Zamora Albuquerque