2017

JoAnn Schapp, David C. Jones Chapter

Timothy Ulrich, Green Mountain Chapter

Molly Thomas, Danville Chapter

Mark Bolt, Gabriel Chapter

Lisa Roberts, Southern Indiana Chapter

Joel Betterton, Gen Charles Horner Chapter

Diana Techentien, Falcon Chapter

Judy Houser, Cape Canaveral Chapter

Lakia Gaines, Swamp Fox Chapter

John Edsall, Red Tail Memorial Chapter

Lori Diffey, David D. Terry Chapter

Penny Parmer, Eglin Chapter

Marlon Vernon, Miami Homestead Chapter

Beth Leavitt, Strom Thurmond Chapter

Julie Bolin, D.W. Steele Chapter

Cassie Kautzer, Lewis E Lyle Chapter

Suzanne Costner, Gen Bruce K Holloway Chapter

Hogan Wrixon, Inland Empire Chapter

Estefania Larsen, Ak-Sar-Ben Chapter

Monte Davis, Harry S Truman Chapter

Nancy Parra-Quinlan, Frank Luke Chapter

Jennifer Cupit, Aggieland Chapter

Earvin Larry, Northeast Texas Chapter

Eric Yuhasz, Central Florida Chapter

Daniel Boudreau, Greater Seattle Chapter

Lydia Gruber, Richmond Chapter

Kelli Rhoda, Prescott-Goldwater Chapter

Melanie Sue Mundell, Brig Gen Bill Spruance Chapter

Karin Pacot, Lance P. Sijan Chapter

Olga Petrovich Mahoney, Blue Ridge Chapter

Nicole Welsh, Joe Walker Mon-Valley Chapter

David Rodriguez, Bud West Chapter

Chasity Collier, South Alabama Chapter

James "Doug" Couch, Wright Memorial Chapter

Casey Wigginton, Tennessee Valley Chapter

Ken Robinson, Ramstein Chapter

Michael Heise, John C Stennis Chapter

Spencer Kiper, Ark La Tex Chapter

Marti Pulido, Meridian Chapter

Julie Sicks Panus, Thyng Chapter

Sara Quintana, Thunderbird Chapter

John Musso, Mel Harmon Chapter

Katie Hammond, Lincoln Chapter

Leslie Brommer, Everett R Cook Chapter

Carolyn Petrina, Langley Chapter

Millibeth Currie, Charleston Chapter

David Herring, Tucson Chapter

Brenda Kilmurray,  Chapter

Ashley Doster, Fort Dodge Chapter

L Thomas Brown, Mile High Chapter

Kyle O'Neill, Shooting Star Chapter

Horace "Drew" Maloney, Langley Chapter

Nicole Story, Seidel Chapter

Joseph Amaro, San Diego Chapter

Adam Johnston, Keystone Chapter

Lisa Giacomelli, Cape Fear Chapter

Christopher Grijalva, Ute Rocky Mountain Chapter

William Tatomer, Salt Lake City Chapter

Trisha Glenn, Northern Utah Chapter

Scarlett Brock, Hurlburt Chapter

Logan Newman, Genessee Valley Chapter

Maureen Parker, Paul Revere Chapter

Lauren Davis, Montgomery Chapter

Curtis Kelley, Maj Gen Edward Fry Chapter

Deena Morley, Altus Chapter

Robert Arscott, Chicagoland O'Hare Chapter

Chris Zawislak, McChord Field Chapter

John Wehust, Waterman-Twinning Chapter

Stephanie Biza, Pioneer Valley Chapter

Victoria Wilson, Fort Wayne Chapter

Luke Ferland, Long Island Chapter

Emily Badman, Northern Shenandoah Valley Chapter

Christian Kaneen, Columbia Gorge Chapter

Maryanne Tirinnanzi, Keystone Chapter